Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Raging Swimmers

Antalya Grand Slam

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 MGL BYAMBASUREN Sukhbat 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 3 FRA REVOL Cedric +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final ITA PANTANO Angelo +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final GEO PAPINASHVILI Jaba +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final GEO CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
TPE

YANG Yung Wei

+57
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 BUL GERCHEV Yanislav +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 TJK SAIDABUROROV Shahboz +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 ISR FLICKER Tal 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
BRA

TAKABATAKE Eric

+21
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 POL MORKA Ksawery +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 TJK MAKHMADBEKOV Somon +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 MDA PELIVAN Petru 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
BRA

CARGNIN Daniel

+27
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 KAZ ZHUBANAZAR Abylaikhan +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 FRA CHILARD Nicolas +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final BRA SCHIMIDT Guilherme 0 +4 -3 0 +1 IJF
Repechage GER RESSEL Dominic 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
BEL

CASSE Matthias

+28
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 FRA MATHIEU Alexis +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 DOM FLORENTINO Robert +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 NED SMINK Jesper 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ITA

PARLATI Christian

+24
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GRE PAPANIKOLAOU Panagiotis +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 NED CATHARINA Simeon 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 3 FRA OLIVAR Cedric +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Quarter-Final AZE GASIMOV Elmar 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final SRB KUKOLJ Aleksandar 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final POR FONSECA Jorge 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ESP

SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz

+46
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 BUL DIMITROV Ivaylo +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Round 2 MGL ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 SLO MARINIC Enej +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final FRA TERHEC Joseph 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage CUB GRANDA Andy 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
UZB

TUROBOYEV Utkirbek

+40
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 TUR SENTURK Gulkader +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 FRA LEGOUX CLEMENT Melanie 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
BRA

LIMA Amanda

+12
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 CRO PULJIZ Ana Viktorija 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 3 HUN PUPP Reka 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
BRA

TABA Maria

+6
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 BRA SILVA Rafaela +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Round 3 UZB AMINOVA Shukurjon +20 +8 0 +10 +38 IJF
Quarter-Final POR MONTEIRO Telma +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Semi-Final FRA CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze ISR NELSON LEVY Timna 0 0 -6 0 -6 IJF
Capt.
CAN

DEGUCHI Christa

+80
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 DEN CHRISTENSEN Helene 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Round 3 BRA QUADROS Ketleyn 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ISR

PRIMO Kerem

+6
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GER MAEKELBURG Sarah +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 GRE TELTSIDOU Elisavet +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final GBR PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final FRA PINOT Margaux +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final AUT GRAF Bernadette +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
FRA

GAHIE Marie Eve

+66
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 LTU DUDENAITE Migle +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 ISR LANIR Inbar +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final NED STEENHUIS Guusje 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage NED AUSMA Natascha 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
BRA

AGUIAR Mayra

+27
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 POL WOLSZCZAK Kinga +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 FRA FONTAINE Lea 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GEO

SOMKHISHVILI Sophio

+12
+78 kg

+452