Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Lethal Rabbits

Antalya Grand Slam

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 MGL ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 POR MENDES Francisco +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final UZB BARATOV Dilshodbek +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Semi-Final GEO CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze POR LOPES Rodrigo Costa +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
ESP

GARRIGOS Francisco

+58
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 EST LIPARD Viljar 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ITA

MANZI Elios

0
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 UZB AKHADOV Shakhram 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 2 MGL ODGEREL Uranbayar +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 CAN MARGELIDON Arthur +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final BUL HRISTOV Mark +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final ESP CASES ROCA Salvador 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final GEO TERASHVILI Giorgi 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ITA

LOMBARDO Manuel

+51
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GER RESSEL Dominic 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
MGL

MOLLAEI Saeid

-3
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 KGZ SHEROV Erlan 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Round 2 GER WIECZERZAK Alexander +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 CUB SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ITA

MUNGAI Nicholas

+21
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 MGL BATKHUYAG Gonchigsuren +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 DEN MADSEN Mathias +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final GEO SANEBLIDZE Onise +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Semi-Final CAN REYES Kyle +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Final ESP SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
POR

FONSECA Jorge

+77
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 TUR GUNER Furkan +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 HUN SIPOCZ Richard 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
KAZ

TURGYNALIYEV Zhambyl

+12
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 CUB CARBONELL JULIAN Aleanny +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 CHI VARGAS LEY Mary Dee 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
AZE

ALIYEVA Leyla

+12
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ROU RICIU Cleonia +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 ISR PRIMO Gefen 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ITA

CARNA Giulia

+12
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ITA BOI Miriam 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 3 NED CORNELISSE Pleuni +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final CAN KLIMKAIT Jessica 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage ISR NELSON LEVY Timna 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
FRA

MOKDAR Faiza

+15
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 DEN CHRISTENSEN Helene 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Round 3 BRA QUADROS Ketleyn 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ISR

PRIMO Kerem

+6
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GER MAEKELBURG Sarah +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 GRE TELTSIDOU Elisavet +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final GBR PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final FRA PINOT Margaux +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final AUT GRAF Bernadette +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
FRA

GAHIE Marie Eve

+66
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 KAZ BISSEMBAY Assel +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 FRA MALONGA Madeleine 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ITA

BELLANDI Alice

+12
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 KAZ BERLIKASH Kamila +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 ISR HERSHKO Raz 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
TUR

ESIR Kubranur

+12
+78 kg

+351