Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SUFIEV Mehrzod
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
GARRIGOS Francisco
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MENDES Francisco
+19
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
NURKOVIC Jusuf
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
TAKABATAKE Eric
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VIERU Denis
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
GAITERO MARTIN Alberto
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SAFAROV Orkhan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
FLICKER Tal
+49
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
AKHADOV Shakhram
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ODGEREL Uranbayar
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MARGELIDON Arthur
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HRISTOV Mark
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CASES ROCA Salvador
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TERASHVILI Giorgi
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
LOMBARDO Manuel
+51
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ZOLOEV Vladimir
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
DRUZETA Dominik
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SCHIMIDT Guilherme
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TATALASHVILI Nugzari
+28
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KRIEBER GAGNON Louis
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ZGANK Mihael
-3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BATKHUYAG Gonchigsuren
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MADSEN Mathias
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SANEBLIDZE Onise
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
REYES Kyle
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
FONSECA Jorge
+77
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GUNER Furkan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SIPOCZ Richard
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TURGYNALIYEV Zhambyl
+12
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HAMIDOVA Shafag
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
STOJADINOV Andrea
+7
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LOKMANHEKIM Dilara
|
+20
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+32
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
GRIESEL Charne
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PIMENTA Larissa
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KELDIYOROVA Diyora
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BISHRELT Khorloodoi
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Capt.
GIUFFRIDA Odette
+106
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TUNCA Ayse Nur
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
LIMA Jessica
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LIPARTELIANI Eteri
+16
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
HARACHI Sarah
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
DEKETER Manon
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
OZBAS Szofi
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KRSSAKOVA Magdalena
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LESKI Andreja
+21
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BRANCHEVA Lidia
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
HASANLI Gunel
0
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BISSEMBAY Assel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MALONGA Madeleine
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BELLANDI Alice
+12
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BERLIKASH Kamila
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
HERSHKO Raz
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ESIR Kubranur
+12
+78 kg
+407