Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Great Rabbits

Antalya Grand Slam

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 POR MENDES Francisco 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
TJK

SUFIEV Mehrzod

-3
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 SUI WAIZENEGGER Freddy 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
TUR

TOKTAY Ejder

0
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 UZB AKHADOV Shakhram 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 2 MGL ODGEREL Uranbayar +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 CAN MARGELIDON Arthur +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final BUL HRISTOV Mark +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final ESP CASES ROCA Salvador 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final GEO TERASHVILI Giorgi 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ITA

LOMBARDO Manuel

+51
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 KAZ ZHUBANAZAR Abylaikhan +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Round 3 FRA CHILARD Nicolas +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Quarter-Final BRA SCHIMIDT Guilherme 0 +8 -6 0 +2 IJF
Repechage GER RESSEL Dominic 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Capt.
BEL

CASSE Matthias

+56
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 TUR AYDIN Omer +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 KAZ MUZAPPAROV Yersultan +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final TJK USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final NED SMINK Jesper +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Final CUB SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GEO

MAISURADZE Luka

+55
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 MGL BATKHUYAG Gonchigsuren +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 DEN MADSEN Mathias +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final GEO SANEBLIDZE Onise +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Semi-Final CAN REYES Kyle +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Final ESP SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
POR

FONSECA Jorge

+77
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 AUT ALLERSTORFER Daniel +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 SVK FIZEL Marius +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final CUB GRANDA Andy 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final FRA TERHEC Joseph +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final UZB YUSUPOV Alisher +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
GEO

TUSHISHVILI Guram

+63
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ESP LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
BUL

GEORGIEVA Aleksa

-3
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ESP LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 AZE MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final UZB KELDIYOROVA Diyora 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage BRA PIMENTA Larissa 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GBR

GILES Chelsie

+24
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 NED CORNELISSE Pleuni 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
SUI

TSCHOPP Evelyne

0
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 MAR HARACHI Sarah +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 FRA DEKETER Manon +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final HUN OZBAS Szofi 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage AUT KRSSAKOVA Magdalena 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
SLO

LESKI Andreja

+21
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 BRA CARVALHO Luana +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 SWE ERIKSSON Ida 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
SLO

POGACNIK Anka

+9
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ITA BELLANDI Alice 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
KAZ

BISSEMBAY Assel

0
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 KAZ BERLIKASH Kamila +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 ISR HERSHKO Raz 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
TUR

ESIR Kubranur

+12
+78 kg

+362