Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Colossal Devils

Antalya Grand Slam

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 POR LOPES Rodrigo Costa 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
KAZ

SHAMSHADIN Magzhan

-3
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 EST LIPARD Viljar 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ITA

MANZI Elios

0
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 UZB AKHADOV Shakhram 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 2 MGL ODGEREL Uranbayar +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 CAN MARGELIDON Arthur +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final BUL HRISTOV Mark +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final ESP CASES ROCA Salvador 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final GEO TERASHVILI Giorgi 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ITA

LOMBARDO Manuel

+51
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 CUB BAEZA DIAZ Yasel +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 SWE MACIAS Tommy +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final FRA DJALO Alpha Oumar +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final TUR ALBAYRAK Vedat 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze GER RESSEL Dominic +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
UZB

BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin

+48
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ITA MUNGAI Nicholas 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GER

WIECZERZAK Alexander

-3
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 CHI BRICENO Thomas +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 GER FREY Karl-Richard 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final POR FONSECA Jorge 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage BRA BUZACARINI Rafael 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
GEO

SANEBLIDZE Onise

+18
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 AUT ALLERSTORFER Daniel +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Round 3 SVK FIZEL Marius +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Quarter-Final CUB GRANDA Andy 0 +8 -6 +10 +12 IJF
Semi-Final FRA TERHEC Joseph +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Final UZB YUSUPOV Alisher +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Capt.
GEO

TUSHISHVILI Guram

+126
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 AUT TANZER Katharina +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 FRA PONT Blandine +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final TUR AZAK Merve +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final SRB NIKOLIC Milica 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Final MGL BAVUUDORJ Baasankhuu +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
MGL

GANBAATAR Narantsetseg

+60
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 CRO PULJIZ Ana Viktorija 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 3 HUN PUPP Reka 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
BRA

TABA Maria

+6
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ITA BOI Miriam 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 3 NED CORNELISSE Pleuni +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final CAN KLIMKAIT Jessica 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage ISR NELSON LEVY Timna 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
FRA

MOKDAR Faiza

+15
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 RSA NENOVA Anastasiya-Alexandra +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 ESP CABANA PEREZ Cristina +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Round 3 ROU IVANESCU Florentina 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final GBR RENSHALL Lucy 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage BRA QUADROS Ketleyn +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze VEN BARRIOS Anriquelis +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
POR

TIMO Barbara

+64
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 UZB MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 CUB GOMEZ FERIA Idelannis +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final GER BUTKEREIT Miriam 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final BRA PORTELA Maria 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final FRA GAHIE Marie Eve 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
AUT

GRAF Bernadette

+43
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 KAZ BISSEMBAY Assel +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 FRA MALONGA Madeleine 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ITA

BELLANDI Alice

+12
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 CRO VUKOVIC Helena 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Quarter-Final MGL AMARSAIKHAN Adiyasuren 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final ISR HERSHKO Raz 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze NED KAMPS Marit 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
GER

LUCHT Renee

+15
+78 kg

+452