Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Great Rabbits

African Championships

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 MOZ RIBEIRO Samuel +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final TUN DHOUIBI Fraj 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage CIV DABONE Daouda +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze MAR BASSOU Issam 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
ALG

YAGOUBI Billel

+33
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 NIG NOUROU SOURAKATOU Moctar +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final ANG PEDRO Edmilson 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage SEN THIOR Ibrahima 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
EGY

ABDELMAWGOUD Mohamed

+16
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GUI CAMARA Mohamed Cheik +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Quarter-Final SEN SARR Gorgui +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Semi-Final TUN BEN CHALBI Aleddine +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final ALG DRIS Messaoud Redouane 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ALG

ZOURDANI Houd

+47
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final COD KALONGA Cedrick 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage BEN HOUINATO Valentin 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
MTN

CAMARA Boubou

-3
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final EGY ELRAMLY Omar 0 +4 -3 0 +1 IJF
Repechage ANG TCHISSENDE Adriano +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze CMR BUDAIN Kevin +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
MRI

FEUILLET Remi

+31
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final MAR LAHBOUB Mohammed 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage RSA ARCANGELI Marco +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze CIV KOBENA Koffi Kreme 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
CMR

OMGBA FOUDA Erick Jean Sebastien

+9
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 EGY ABORAKIA Mohamed 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ANG

DA SILVA Piter

-3
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final TUN BEDIOUI Oumaima 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage CIV DIARRASSOUBA Maimouna +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Bronze ALG REZZOUG Imene 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
SEN

SECK Marie Jeanne

+16
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final TUN JMOUR Mariem +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Semi-Final ALG AISSAHINE Faiza 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze MOZ FERREIRA Jacira +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
MAR

IRAOUI Soumiya

+31
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 EGY ROSHDY Tassnim 0 0 -6 0 -6 IJF
Capt.
RSA

BREYTENBACH Donne

-6
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final CMR ETOUA BIOCK Audrey Jeannette 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
Repechage TUN JMOUR Maram +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze TUN BJAOUI Meriem 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
SEN

FAYE Anna Siga

+16
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ANG NIANGI Maria 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
CMR

AZEMO TEKA Ingrid

0
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final ALG OUALLAL Kaouthar 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage CIV FOFANA Fatim +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze MAR YATIM Hafsa 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
RSA

LANG Katja

+16
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 EGY SHARAF Farah 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
MAR

BENSALEM Ikram

-3
+78 kg

+200