Wild Elephants
Warsaw European Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SMIEGEL Szymon | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | BAKTYGALIYEV Sherkhan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TALIBOV Nazir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | LEUTGEB Daniel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | SARDALASHVILI Giorgi | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
VALADIER PICARD Romain
+54
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | WAKES Henry | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 3 | SOTILLO GOMEZ Carlos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Capt.
KUANOV Yesset
+30
-66 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | POLADOV Zamaddin | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 2 | SZATKOWSKI Konrad | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | STODOLSKI Adam | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MELLA Edoardo
+28
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KNOESTER Calvin | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 2 | TCKAEV Zelim | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SIMSEK Musa
+16
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SAUCEDO Geronimo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | ARENCIBIA Alexandre | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VAN DIJK Mark | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PACHER Johannes | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | JAYNE John | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
AYDIN Omer
+54
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KUBIAK Nikodem | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | AGBEGNENOU Joris | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KUCZERA Piotr | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | LYSENKO Oleksii | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
SISMANLAR Mert
+30
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | WILLIAMS Jamie | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | CHELARU GRIGORAS Irinel Vasile | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NDAO Yves | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DEMETRASHVILI Irakli | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | GEOFFROY Adrien | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
YUSIFOV Imran
+51
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PERROT Anais | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | WOZNIAK Zuzanna | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ERSIN Sila | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
Bronze | AZAK Merve | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia
+43
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KURAS Marta | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | EASTON Tinka | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VAN DE MEEBERG Rachel | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | JAVADIAN Yasmin | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | GONZALEZ Leonie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SHIRAISHI Hibiki
+61
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | IMRIE Tomi | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 2 | LEGENTIL Christianne | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SOKIRJANSKA Anastasija | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | STARKE Pauline | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | TOPOLOVEC Tihea | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ZUCCARO Chiara
+40
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KOPNYAYEVA Vlada | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | HARRIS Isabelle | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | YEKSAN Ayten | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ Laura | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | PADILLA GUERRERO Sarai | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
YAMAGUCHI Kirari
+45
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SCHUCHTER Anna-Lena | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DE VOOGD Margit | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KUWAGATA Moka | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
Bronze | OGEL Fidan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |