Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TYLEK Pawel
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
FRASCADORE Julien
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
AKKUS Mihrac
+24
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DE ANGELIS Anthony
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
TOKTAY Ejder
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BILAL Bolat
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ALIYEV Ibrahim
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SEDDOUKI Reda
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
NIETO CHINARRO Adrian
+54
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
VAN HARTEN Matthijs
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KOWALCZYK Michal
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GARBACZ Mateusz
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MROWCZYNSKI Wiktor
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
STODOLSKI Adam
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
SZWARNOWIECKI Damian
+43
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
OUERFELLI Kerim
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MOORHEAD Lachlan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BRIAND Etienne
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MARCINKIEWICZ Sebastian
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
UMAYEV Abdul Malik
+25
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KHALATIAN Armann
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
OLDAK Sebastian
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KRIEBER GAGNON Louis
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
GRANDHAIE Hugo
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PACHER Johannes
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
KHARAZISHVILI Nika
+50
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LOVELL-HEWITT Harry
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
POZZI Davide
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SISMANLAR Mert
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MINASKIN Grigori
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
KUCZERA Piotr
+61
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MEITE Amadou
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
NDAO Yves
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KORDYALIK Wojciech
+12
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PERROT Anais
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
WOZNIAK Zuzanna
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ERSIN Sila
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
AZAK Merve
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia
+43
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KAWADA Ayumi
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
WEILL DIT MOREY Julie
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GONZALEZ Leonie
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TORO SOLER Ariane
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
DEVICTOR Chloe
+36
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SOMMER Julia
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
UBASART MASCARO Carla
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
CANTINI Anita
+6
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SZAFRAN Agata
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
YEKSAN Ayten
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
FAVORINI Flavia
+6
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BERNIER Katherine
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SOBIERAJSKA Katarzyna
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
AKDENIZ Minel
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
VISSER Jorien
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
DE VOOGD Margit
+35
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DZIOPA Paulina
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DE VILLIERS Moira
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
HECK Christina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GALANDI Marlene
+3
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BASTAREAUD Stessie
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MARINI Tiziana
-3
+78 kg
+395