Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Rampant Devils

Warsaw European Open

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 POL TYLEK Pawel +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Round 3 CAN FRASCADORE Julien 0 0 -6 0 -6 IJF
Capt.
TUR

AKKUS Mihrac

+24
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 AZE ALIYEV Tofig 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
POL

WAWRZYCZEK Patryk

0
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 POL MORKA Ksawery +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 BEL PONNET Dries 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Quarter-Final POL STODOLSKI Adam 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final GBR POWELL Daniel 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final POL MROWCZYNSKI Wiktor 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GEO

TERASHVILI Giorgi

+30
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 TUR KILINC Yunus +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 NED SNIJDERS Thomas +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final POL MARCINKIEWICZ Sebastian +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final CAN BRIAND Etienne 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze GEO SHERAZADISHVILI Giorgi 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ESP

MENDIOLA IZQUIETA Jose Maria

+39
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 AUT BUCHEBNER Mario +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 EST KALJULAID Klen Kristofer +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 GEO KHARAZISHVILI Nika 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
POL

OLDAK Sebastian

+31
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 POL KARCZYK Filip +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final FRA KEITA Tanou +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Semi-Final GER HERBST Daniel +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final POL KUCZERA Piotr 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
EST

MINASKIN Grigori

+46
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GBR WILLIAMS Jamie +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 ESP CHELARU GRIGORAS Irinel Vasile +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final BEL NDAO Yves +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final GEO DEMETRASHVILI Irakli 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze FRA GEOFFROY Adrien +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
AZE

YUSIFOV Imran

+51
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 FRA GILLY Marine +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final TUR AZAK Merve +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final BEL VERSTRAETEN Jente +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final TUR ERSIN Sila +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
JPN

YOSHIOKA Hikari

+60
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 MGL MYAGMARSUREN Nandin-Erdene +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final ESP TORO SOLER Ariane 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final JPN SHIRAISHI Hibiki 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze FRA WEILL DIT MOREY Julie 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GBR

JAVADIAN Yasmin

+15
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GBR SOLLEY Lanina +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final ESP UBASART MASCARO Carla 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage CRO TOPOLOVEC Tihea 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
GER

KEMPF Anne

+12
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ITA PAISSONI Carola 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
BEL

DELEN Selina

-3
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 TUR OGEL Fidan 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
LTU

PILECKAITE Ugne

-3
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ESP FERNANDEZ CAMPILLO Sara +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 NED HECK Christina 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
JPN

KURODA Aki

+12
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 CRO VUKOVIC Helena +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final POL WOLSZCZAK Kinga +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final FRA BASTAREAUD Stessie 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze ITA SIMONETTI Erica +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
JPN

HASHIGUCHI Mahiro

+39
+78 kg

+353