Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
VERGNES Richard
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
BOLATBEKOV Damir
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
FRASCADORE Julien
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SARDALASHVILI Giorgi
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KATZ Joshua
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
YUSIFOV Ahmad
+39
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ZHEXENBAYEV Azamat
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SZYMANSKI Szymon
-3
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
VARELA FERRER Alberto
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MELLA Edoardo
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TERASHVILI Giorgi
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SAHAR Sagiv
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SZWARNOWIECKI Damian
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
STODOLSKI Adam
+48
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SIMSEK Musa
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
STEPIEN Damian
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TCKAEV Zelim
+3
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KHARAZISHVILI Nika
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KHALATIAN Armann
-3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
YESTAY Yermukhan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SISMANLAR Mert
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
POZZI Davide
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
HERBST Daniel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
AGBEGNENOU Joris
+18
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SHERRINGTON Christopher
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
DEMETRASHVILI Irakli
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
FARA Aaron
+20
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GILLY Marine
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
AZAK Merve
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VERSTRAETEN Jente
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ERSIN Sila
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
YOSHIOKA Hikari
+60
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SZULC Aleksandra
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
DEVICTOR Chloe
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KAWADA Ayumi
+12
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CABANNE Aurore
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BOZKURT Hasret
0
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SZAFRAN Agata
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
YEKSAN Ayten
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
FAVORINI Flavia
+6
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SCHUCHTER Anna-Lena
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DE VOOGD Margit
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KUWAGATA Moka
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
OGEL Fidan
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SOBIERAJSKA Katarzyna
+29
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TYTLER Rachel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
FERNANDEZ Marie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PEREZ GOMEZ Lucia
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
VAN HEEMST Yael
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
OLEK Anna Monta
+54
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ADLINGTON Sarah
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
AKBULUT Sebile
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BOUSBAA DAB Nisrin
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
HASHIGUCHI Mahiro
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SIMONETTI Erica
+21
+78 kg
+304