Majestic Stallions
Warsaw European Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | DUMONTIER Pierre | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | AVERSA Simone | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SARDALASHVILI Giorgi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | FRASCADORE Julien | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | TALIBOV Nazir | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
ALIYEV Rovshan
+48
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MACREZ Thomas | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | DIAZ Adonis | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SOTILLO GOMEZ Carlos | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | NIETO CHINARRO Adrian | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | IBRAHIMOV Ismayil | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
ALIYEV Ibrahim
+79
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VARELA FERRER Alberto | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Round 3 | MELLA Edoardo | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TERASHVILI Giorgi | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Repechage | SAHAR Sagiv | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Bronze | SZWARNOWIECKI Damian | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Capt.
STODOLSKI Adam
+48
-73 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SCHWAEBISCH Mohammad | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | MCWATT Stuart | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | STEPIEN Damian | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | DRZYMAL Pawel | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Bronze | MENDIOLA IZQUIETA Jose Maria | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
SHERAZADISHVILI Giorgi
+39
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | OLDAK Sebastian | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
KALJULAID Klen Kristofer
+1
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KARCZYK Filip | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KEITA Tanou | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | HERBST Daniel | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | KUCZERA Piotr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MINASKIN Grigori
+46
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FARA Aaron | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KRUEGER Mariusz | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | YUSIFOV Imran | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | HEINLE Sven | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
DEMETRASHVILI Irakli
+38
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GILLY Marine | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | AZAK Merve | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VERSTRAETEN Jente | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | ERSIN Sila | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
YOSHIOKA Hikari
+60
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SZULC Aleksandra | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | DEVICTOR Chloe | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KAWADA Ayumi
+12
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SOLLEY Lanina | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | UBASART MASCARO Carla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | TOPOLOVEC Tihea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KEMPF Anne
+12
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KOPNYAYEVA Vlada | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | HARRIS Isabelle | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | YEKSAN Ayten | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ Laura | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | PADILLA GUERRERO Sarai | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
YAMAGUCHI Kirari
+45
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DE BRUYN Femke | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | STOLZE Friederike | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | AKDENIZ Minel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SOBIERAJSKA Katarzyna | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | KOK Silja | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |