Mad Rabbits
Warsaw European Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | DUMONTIER Pierre | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | AVERSA Simone | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SARDALASHVILI Giorgi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | FRASCADORE Julien | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | TALIBOV Nazir | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
ALIYEV Rovshan
+48
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MACREZ Thomas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
YOUNG Charlie
0
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KING Sam | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | GARBACZ Mateusz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
GABA Joan-Benjamin
+15
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NUZZO Davide | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | METIFIOT Hugo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | UMAYEV Abdul Malik | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MENDIOLA IZQUIETA Jose Maria | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BRIAND Etienne
+33
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VAN DEN HERREWEGEN Jitse | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | TALIBOV Vugar | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GRANDHAIE Hugo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KRIEBER GAGNON Louis | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | AYDIN Omer | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
JAYNE John
+57
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | IZTELEUOV Aibek | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | HERBST Daniel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | KEITA Tanou | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Bronze | SISMANLAR Mert | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LYSENKO Oleksii
+32
-100 kg
SAIDOV Renat
0
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ERSIN Sila | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DENGG Lisa
-3
-48 kg
NAGUCHEVA Danna
0
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ZUCCARO Chiara | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LEGENTIL Christianne
-3
-57 kg
KOLYADENKOVA Anastasia
0
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TAYLOR Hazel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | DE VOOGD Margit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |