Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MUNRO Dylan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
VOLLEMAN Tibo
-3
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
WAKES Henry
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SOTILLO GOMEZ Carlos
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Capt.
KUANOV Yesset
+30
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KING Sam
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
GARBACZ Mateusz
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GABA Joan-Benjamin
+15
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
OUERFELLI Kerim
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MOORHEAD Lachlan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BRIAND Etienne
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MARCINKIEWICZ Sebastian
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
UMAYEV Abdul Malik
+25
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GUZEL Can
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
STEWART Max
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
JAYNE John
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KHARAZISHVILI Nika
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GRANDHAIE Hugo
+24
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KUCZERA Piotr
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
LOVELL-HEWITT Harry
0
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MAJOWSKI Dominik
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
FEYZIYEV Jamal
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
GEOFFROY Adrien
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ERTUG Munir
+9
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GILLY Marine
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
AZAK Merve
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VERSTRAETEN Jente
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ERSIN Sila
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
YOSHIOKA Hikari
+60
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SZULC Aleksandra
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
DEVICTOR Chloe
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KAWADA Ayumi
+12
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SOLLEY Lanina
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
UBASART MASCARO Carla
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
TOPOLOVEC Tihea
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KEMPF Anne
+12
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ISHIOKA Kurumi
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PAISSONI Carola
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BRIANT Mathilde
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
YAMAGUCHI Kirari
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PADILLA GUERRERO Sarai
+36
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DE BRUYN Femke
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
STOLZE Friederike
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
AKDENIZ Minel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SOBIERAJSKA Katarzyna
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KOK Silja
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
KUWAGATA Moka
+60
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SWAN Maria
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
VAN HEEMST Yael
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
LICKUN Sandra
+15
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MARINI Tiziana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KMIELIAUSKAITE Justina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
HASHIGUCHI Mahiro
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
RADIC Tina
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BASTAREAUD Stessie
+45
+78 kg
+340