Flying Angels
Warsaw European Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SANCHEZ VELASCO Gorka | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | KATZ Joshua | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
MAZIASHVILI Tornike
+13
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MAN Omer | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | KYRGYZBAYEV Gumar | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | ALIYEV Ibrahim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
DIAZ Adonis
+12
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KING Sam | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 3 | GARBACZ Mateusz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Capt.
GABA Joan-Benjamin
+30
-73 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SCHWAEBISCH Mohammad | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | MCWATT Stuart | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | STEPIEN Damian | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | DRZYMAL Pawel | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Bronze | MENDIOLA IZQUIETA Jose Maria | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
SHERAZADISHVILI Giorgi
+39
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KHALATIAN Armann | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | OLDAK Sebastian | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KRIEBER GAGNON Louis | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
Repechage | GRANDHAIE Hugo | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | PACHER Johannes | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
KHARAZISHVILI Nika
+50
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | YESTAY Yermukhan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SISMANLAR Mert | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | POZZI Davide | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | HERBST Daniel | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
AGBEGNENOU Joris
+18
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SHERRINGTON Christopher | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 2 | DEMETRASHVILI Irakli | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
FARA Aaron
+20
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GILLY Marine | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | AZAK Merve | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VERSTRAETEN Jente | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | ERSIN Sila | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
YOSHIOKA Hikari
+60
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SZULC Aleksandra | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | DEVICTOR Chloe | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KAWADA Ayumi
+12
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | DELBAEN Eveline | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | EQUISOAIN Jaione | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ZUCCARO Chiara | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | UBASART MASCARO Carla | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
STARKE Pauline
+68
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ISHIOKA Kurumi | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PAISSONI Carola | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BRIANT Mathilde | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | YAMAGUCHI Kirari | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PADILLA GUERRERO Sarai
+36
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DE BRUYN Femke | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | STOLZE Friederike | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | AKDENIZ Minel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SOBIERAJSKA Katarzyna | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | KOK Silja | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
KUWAGATA Moka
+60
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TYTLER Rachel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | FERNANDEZ Marie | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PEREZ GOMEZ Lucia | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Final | VAN HEEMST Yael | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
OLEK Anna Monta
+54
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | RADIC Tina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |