Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KOT Bartlomiej
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ALIYEV Rovshan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
AVERSA Simone
+3
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DE ANGELIS Anthony
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
TOKTAY Ejder
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BILAL Bolat
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ALIYEV Ibrahim
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SEDDOUKI Reda
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
NIETO CHINARRO Adrian
+108
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MARTELL Sean
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
TERASHVILI Giorgi
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MORKA Ksawery
+6
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DELSOL Louis
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
GANDIA Adrian
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MARCINKIEWICZ Sebastian
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PIERRE Baptiste
+28
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TALIBOV Vugar
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
NIETO TRINIDAD Daniel
0
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
YESTAY Yermukhan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SISMANLAR Mert
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
POZZI Davide
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
HERBST Daniel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
AGBEGNENOU Joris
+18
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MEITE Amadou
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
NDAO Yves
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KORDYALIK Wojciech
+12
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
WOZNIAK Zuzanna
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR Mireia
0
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SZULC Aleksandra
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
DEVICTOR Chloe
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KAWADA Ayumi
+12
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CANTINI Anita
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KEMPF Anne
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CABANNE Aurore
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
STARKE Pauline
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
UBASART MASCARO Carla
+30
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NAVARAUSKAITE Ligita
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SOKOLOWSKA Aleksandra
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
CACCHIONE Chiara
+19
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
OGEL Fidan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ISSOUFI Kaila
-3
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PEREZ GOMEZ Lucia
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ROSETTA Melora
0
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ADLINGTON Sarah
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
AKBULUT Sebile
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BOUSBAA DAB Nisrin
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
HASHIGUCHI Mahiro
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SIMONETTI Erica
+21
+78 kg
+254