Colossal Cows
Warsaw European Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TYLEK Pawel | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 3 | FRASCADORE Julien | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Capt.
AKKUS Mihrac
+24
-60 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | WAKES Henry | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | SOTILLO GOMEZ Carlos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KUANOV Yesset
+15
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | POLADOV Zamaddin | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 2 | SZATKOWSKI Konrad | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | STODOLSKI Adam | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MELLA Edoardo
+28
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SCHWAEBISCH Mohammad | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | MCWATT Stuart | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | STEPIEN Damian | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | DRZYMAL Pawel | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Bronze | MENDIOLA IZQUIETA Jose Maria | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
SHERAZADISHVILI Giorgi
+39
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | OLDAK Sebastian | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
KALJULAID Klen Kristofer
+1
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KUBIAK Nikodem | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | AGBEGNENOU Joris | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KUCZERA Piotr | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | LYSENKO Oleksii | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
SISMANLAR Mert
+30
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SORDYL Jakub | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ERTUG Munir | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | HEINLE Sven | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | NDAO Yves | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
FEYZIYEV Jamal
+24
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GILLY Marine | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | AZAK Merve | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VERSTRAETEN Jente | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | ERSIN Sila | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
YOSHIOKA Hikari
+60
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KURAS Marta | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | EASTON Tinka | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VAN DE MEEBERG Rachel | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | JAVADIAN Yasmin | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | GONZALEZ Leonie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SHIRAISHI Hibiki
+61
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | DELBAEN Eveline | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | EQUISOAIN Jaione | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ZUCCARO Chiara | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | UBASART MASCARO Carla | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
STARKE Pauline
+68
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PADILLA GUERRERO Sarai | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ISHIOKA Kurumi
-3
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DE BRUYN Femke | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | STOLZE Friederike | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | AKDENIZ Minel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SOBIERAJSKA Katarzyna | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | KOK Silja | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |