Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BYAMBAJAV Tsogt-Ochir
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
VERSTRAETEN Jorre
0
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VERHORSTERT Ivo
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
GAITERO MARTIN Alberto
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
SMETOV Yeldos
+18
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
OTMANE Luca
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GANBAATAR Odbayar
-3
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
RIZOEV Shodmon
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BATZAYA Erdenebayar
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DE WIT Frank
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ALBAYRAK Vedat
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CHOUCHI Sami
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MUKI Sagi
+24
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ISMAYILOV Rufat
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MAJDOV Nemanja
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MARGIANI Ushangi
+12
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SERBAN Eduard
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
FREY Karl-Richard
0
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
OLTIBOEV Bekmurod
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ERDENEKHUU Munkhjargal
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
RAKHIMOV Temur
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SILVA Rafael
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
TUSHISHVILI Guram
+42
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
NIKOLIC Milica
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PONT Blandine
-3
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PEREZ BOX Ana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GIUFFRIDA Odette
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PUPP Reka
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GNETO Astride
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TAKEDA Ryoko
+39
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DORI Romi
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KOWALCZYK Julia
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
NELSON LEVY Timna
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LIPARTELIANI Eteri
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
GNETO Priscilla
+39
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BAZYNSKI Nadja
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KOTA Nana
-3
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
STOUT Nicole
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
PINOT Margaux
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
RODRIGUEZ Elvismar
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
COUGHLAN Aoife
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
VAN DIJKE Sanne
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
TANAKA Shiho
+54
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MISHINER Yuli Alma
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
STANGHERLIN Giorgia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
STEVENSON Karen
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BELLANDI Alice
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
STEENHUIS Guusje
+24
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SOMKHISHVILI Sophio
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DICKO Romane
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
AMARSAIKHAN Adiyasuren
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
YAMAKAWA Camila
+15
+78 kg
+258