Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
D ANGELO Biagio
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
VERSTRAETEN Jorre
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
AGHAYEV Balabay
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LESIUK Artem
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TSJAKADOEA Tornike
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
BYAMBAJAV Tsogt-Ochir
+24
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VERHORSTERT Ivo
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
GAITERO MARTIN Alberto
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SMETOV Yeldos
+9
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LEVIN Ido
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SMAGULOV Zhansay
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CHIKHELIDZE Giorgi
+12
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
YONEZUKA Nicolas
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+18
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PANINI Vinicius
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BORCHASHVILI Shamil
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+18
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ALBAYRAK Vedat
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Capt.
CASSE Matthias
+84
-81 kg
TOTH Krisztian
0
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BANCHUK Stanislav
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SERBAN Eduard
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KOTSOIEV Zelym
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KORREL Michael
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
SULAMANIDZE Ilia
+61
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KOKAURI Ushangi
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KHAMMO Yakiv
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SILVA Rafael
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
HEGYI Stephan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BUGHADZE Onise
+21
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MENZ Katharina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VARGAS LEY Mary Dee
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
RISHONY Shira
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MILANI Francesca
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
BOUKLI Shirine
+58
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PEREZ BOX Ana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GIUFFRIDA Odette
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PUPP Reka
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GNETO Astride
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TAKEDA Ryoko
+39
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NISHANBAYEVA Sevara
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
OYUNGEREL Oyunchimeg
0
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CABANA PEREZ Cristina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MARTIN Hannah
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BARRIOS Anriquelis
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DEKETER Manon
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
HOWELL Gemma
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
HORIKAWA Megumi
+54
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TANAKA Shiho
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PINOT Margaux
-3
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SAMPAIO Patricia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MALONGA Madeleine
-3
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SOMKHISHVILI Sophio
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DICKO Romane
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
AMARSAIKHAN Adiyasuren
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
YAMAKAWA Camila
+15
+78 kg
+371