Raging Dogs
Tel Aviv Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PANTANO Angelo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | TSJAKADOEA Tornike | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
REVOL Cedric
+12
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | RAMIREZ Isaiah | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | POLANCO Orlando | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BOUBA Daikii | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SHMAILOV Baruch | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | IADOV Bogdan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman
+24
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | REITER Lukas | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GIGANI Phridon
-3
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BADASH Iftach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ALAYNICK Maxwell
0
-81 kg
PAPUNASHVILI Giorgi
0
-90 kg
Capt.
ELNAHAS Shady
0
-100 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KONE Losseni | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SHMACHILIN Evgeny
-3
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NIKOLIC Milica | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PONT Blandine
-3
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | DIAZ Fabiola | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BALLHAUS Mascha | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GNETO Astride | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | GIUFFRIDA Odette | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PRIMO Gefen
+24
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | DORI Romi | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KOWALCZYK Julia | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | NELSON LEVY Timna | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | LIPARTELIANI Eteri | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
GNETO Priscilla
+39
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | HOWELL Gemma | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | BAZYNSKI Nadja | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | DEKETER Manon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine
+27
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TANAKA Shiho | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PINOT Margaux
-3
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SAMPAIO Patricia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |