Mighty Butterflies
Tel Aviv Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PANTANO Angelo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | TSJAKADOEA Tornike | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
REVOL Cedric
+12
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | RAMIREZ Isaiah | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | POLANCO Orlando | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BOUBA Daikii | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SHMAILOV Baruch | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | IADOV Bogdan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman
+24
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GANBAATAR Odbayar | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | BUTBUL Tohar | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
OTMANE Luca
+9
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BAEZA DIAZ Yasel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | GAUTHIER DRAPEAU Francois | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
CHILARD Nicolas
+15
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MARGIANI Ushangi | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KOCHMAN Li | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | MEHDIYEV Mammadali | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MAJDOV Nemanja
+28
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BATKHUYAG Gonchigsuren | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
OLIVAR Cedric
-3
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KHAMMO Yakiv | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TERHEC Joseph
-3
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NIKOLIC Milica | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PONT Blandine
-3
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PEREZ BOX Ana | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GIUFFRIDA Odette | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PUPP Reka | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | GNETO Astride | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TAKEDA Ryoko
+39
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | DORI Romi | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KOWALCZYK Julia | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | NELSON LEVY Timna | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | LIPARTELIANI Eteri | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
GNETO Priscilla
+39
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BAZYNSKI Nadja | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KOTA Nana
-3
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TANAKA Shiho | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |