Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
RAFAILOV Lior
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
NOZADZE Temur
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TSJAKADOEA Tornike
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
HUSEYNOV Karamat
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LESIUK Artem
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NARBAYEV Bauyrzhan
+36
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
RAMIREZ Isaiah
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
POLANCO Orlando
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BOUBA Daikii
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SHMAILOV Baruch
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
IADOV Bogdan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman
+24
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
VENNEKOLD Lukas
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SULCA Adrian
0
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
YONEZUKA Nicolas
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PANINI Vinicius
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BORCHASHVILI Shamil
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ALBAYRAK Vedat
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
CASSE Matthias
+42
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GANBAATAR Puntsagtseren
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KHAMZA Didar
-3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BANCHUK Stanislav
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SERBAN Eduard
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KOTSOIEV Zelym
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KORREL Michael
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
SULAMANIDZE Ilia
+61
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
OLTIBOEV Bekmurod
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ERDENEKHUU Munkhjargal
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
RAKHIMOV Temur
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SILVA Rafael
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Capt.
TUSHISHVILI Guram
+84
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BAVUUDORJ Baasankhuu
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
SCUTTO Assunta
+4
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PEREZ BOX Ana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GIUFFRIDA Odette
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PUPP Reka
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GNETO Astride
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TAKEDA Ryoko
+39
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KUSSAKBAYEVA Bakyt
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PODOLAK Arleta
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LIPARTELIANI Eteri
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SILVA Rafaela
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
MOKDAR Faiza
+45
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BAZYNSKI Nadja
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KOTA Nana
-3
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
STOUT Nicole
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
PINOT Margaux
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
RODRIGUEZ Elvismar
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
COUGHLAN Aoife
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
VAN DIJKE Sanne
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
TANAKA Shiho
+54
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SAMPAIO Patricia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MALONGA Madeleine
-3
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SOMKHISHVILI Sophio
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DICKO Romane
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
AMARSAIKHAN Adiyasuren
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
YAMAKAWA Camila
+15
+78 kg
+395