Majestic Stallions
Tel Aviv Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | REVOL Cedric | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PANTANO Angelo
-3
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NADIRADZE Lasha | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SHMAILOV Baruch | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | BOUBA Daikii | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
FLICKER Tal
+18
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NOMANOV Obidkhon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ORUJOV Rustam
0
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | YONEZUKA Nicolas | 0 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +18 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PANINI Vinicius | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BORCHASHVILI Shamil | 0 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +18 | IJF |
Final | ALBAYRAK Vedat | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Capt.
CASSE Matthias
+84
-81 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NGAYAP HAMBOU Maxime-Gael | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BORCHASHVILI Wachid
-3
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TURABOEV Otabek | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BATKHUYAG Gonchigsuren | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KORREL Michael | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | SERBAN Eduard | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
PALTCHIK Peter
+39
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | OLTIBOEV Bekmurod | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ERDENEKHUU Munkhjargal | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | RAKHIMOV Temur | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | SILVA Rafael | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
TUSHISHVILI Guram
+42
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PEREZ BOX Ana | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GIUFFRIDA Odette | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PUPP Reka | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | GNETO Astride | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TAKEDA Ryoko
+39
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SILVA Rafaela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
CORNELISSE Pleuni
0
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BAZYNSKI Nadja | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |