Lucky Squirrels
Tel Aviv Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KOKOLAYEV Matan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BYAMBAJAV Tsogt-Ochir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | SHAMSHADIN Magzhan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
AGHAYEV Balabay
+9
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | VAREY Gregg | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | LIMA Willian | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | FLICKER Tal | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | GANBOLD Kherlen | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BOUBA Daikii
+18
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LAVJARGAL Ankhzaya | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SMAGULOV Zhansay | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | VENNEKOLD Lukas | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Bronze | BUTBUL Tohar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ESPOSITO Giovanni
+18
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | RIZOEV Shodmon | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | BATZAYA Erdenebayar | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DE WIT Frank | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ALBAYRAK Vedat | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | CHOUCHI Sami | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MUKI Sagi
+24
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MARGIANI Ushangi | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KOCHMAN Li | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | MEHDIYEV Mammadali | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MAJDOV Nemanja
+28
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BANCHUK Stanislav | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SERBAN Eduard | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KOTSOIEV Zelym | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | KORREL Michael | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
SULAMANIDZE Ilia
+61
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | OLTIBOEV Bekmurod | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ERDENEKHUU Munkhjargal | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | RAKHIMOV Temur | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | SILVA Rafael | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
TUSHISHVILI Guram
+42
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | HURTADO MUNOZ Melissa | 0 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +18 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TAKEDA Ryoko | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Repechage | KALETA Aleksandra | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Bronze | PRIMO Gefen | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Capt.
GIUFFRIDA Odette
+60
-52 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BAZYNSKI Nadja | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |