Happy Lions
Tel Aviv Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SHAMSHADIN Magzhan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GARRIGOS Francisco
-3
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | VERHORSTERT Ivo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | GAITERO MARTIN Alberto | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SMETOV Yeldos
+9
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GIGANI Phridon | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | WANDTKE Igor | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
REITER Lukas
+3
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | RIZOEV Shodmon | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | BATZAYA Erdenebayar | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DE WIT Frank | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ALBAYRAK Vedat | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | CHOUCHI Sami | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MUKI Sagi
+24
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MARGIANI Ushangi | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KOCHMAN Li | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | MEHDIYEV Mammadali | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MAJDOV Nemanja
+28
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SERBAN Eduard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
FREY Karl-Richard
0
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MEYER Roy | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TUSHISHVILI Guram | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | HEGYI Stephan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ERDENEKHUU Munkhjargal
0
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BAVUUDORJ Baasankhuu | 0 | +8 | 0 | 0 | +8 | IJF |
Capt.
SCUTTO Assunta
+8
-48 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | HURTADO MUNOZ Melissa | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TAKEDA Ryoko | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | KALETA Aleksandra | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | PRIMO Gefen | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
GIUFFRIDA Odette
+30
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PODOLAK Arleta | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MONTEIRO Telma
-3
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CABANA PEREZ Cristina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | MARTIN Hannah | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BARRIOS Anriquelis | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DEKETER Manon | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | HOWELL Gemma | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
HORIKAWA Megumi
+54
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MALKA Avia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | COUGHLAN Aoife | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
JAGER Hilde
+12
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TURCHYN Anastasiya | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |