Rampant Spiders
Sarajevo European Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | HANDAN Ali | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | FERGUSON David | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KATZ Joshua | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | PIRIYEV Samir | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
BAYRAMOV Turan
+61
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VAN DER KOLK Dylan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NIETO CHINARRO Adrian | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | SLAMBERGER Lennart | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | SETZ Martin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
AZEMA Kevin
+12
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ADAM Michel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KOSHLIAK Oleksandr
0
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NIKOLIC Uros | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 3 | IMAMVERDIEV Magerram | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | UMAYEV Abdul Malik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | MENDIOLA IZQUIETA Jose Maria | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Capt.
URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso
+54
-81 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VAN DEN HERREWEGEN Jitse | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | L HERBIER Teo | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MATIJASS Martin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | GRANDHAIE Hugo | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SCHMIDT Tim
+16
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | THOMPSON Rhys | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
HUTSOL Danylo
-3
-100 kg
OUCHANI Hamza
0
+100 kg
BRITO Raquel
0
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SERAS Humeyra | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PULJIZ Ana Viktorija | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | SIDEROT Maria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
VAN DE MEEBERG Rachel
+9
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CAPANNI DIAS Thauany David | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
FAWAZ Martha
-3
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MANOVA Yoana | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | GOMES Wilsa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
GARDASHKHANLI Aytaj
+12
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KULIC Karla | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SAMARDZIC Aleksandra
-3
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DAHARLI Serdem | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LUBURA Lana
-3
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | AKBULUT Sebile | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |