Mighty Butterflies
Sarajevo European Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MACDONALD Neil | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | STARKEL David | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
VERGNES Richard
+12
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SOTILLO GOMEZ Carlos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
GOMES Benjamin
0
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BENSTED Jake | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 3 | WITZIG Tom | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ADAM Michel | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | MORKA Ksawery | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MARIAC Alexandre
+28
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | WESELOWSKI Kyrylo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | MARTIROSYAN Ashot Kamoevich | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | STANOJEVIC Djordje | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CAVELIUS Timo | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | AREGBA Arnaud | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
UMAYEV Abdul Malik
+42
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BULIC Josip | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 2 | L HERBIER Teo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
RIGANO Lorenzo
+19
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KEITA Tanou | 0 | +8 | 0 | 0 | +8 | IJF |
Capt.
PETERSILKA Falk
+8
-100 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SHERRINGTON Christopher | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KOLESNYK Andrii | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ERTUG Munir | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | CAILLON Cedric | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
WITASSEK Yvo
+10
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SZLACHTA Paulina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | AZAK Merve | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SAHIN Ebru | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | ESPADINHA Laura | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
VIEU Melanie
+30
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LOKMANHEKIM Dilara | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | RICIU Cleonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ROBYNS-LANDRICOMBE Chloe
+6
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CAPANNI DIAS Thauany David | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TSCHOPP Evelyne
-3
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BORTAS Dora | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SEYIS Ilayda | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PADILLA GUERRERO Sarai | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | GOMES Wilsa | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
IVANESCU Florentina
+39
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MAEKELBURG Sarah | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
LEBRETON Candice
0
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | DAHARLI Serdem | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DERKS Lieke | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PAVIC Petrunjela | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | POLITI Linda | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
KUKA Loriana
+46
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | AKBULUT Sebile | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |