Lethal Hippos
Sarajevo European Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CEKIM Firat | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 2 | FERGUSON David | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
HEYDER Maximilian
+16
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SOTILLO GOMEZ Carlos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
GOMES Benjamin
0
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KING Sam | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | VAN DER KOLK Yannick | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MATT Naim
+12
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BRUNO Emanuele | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | CAVELIUS Timo | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Capt.
REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda
+6
-81 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GRANDHAIE Hugo | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
VISAN Vlad
-3
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HERBST Daniel | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
AGBEGNENOU Joris
-3
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GAJIC Vladimir | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NDAO Yves | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | WITASSEK Yvo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | DRAGIC Vito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ERTUG Munir
+33
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BUIOK Mariia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PETIT Lois
-3
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KARABULUT Buketnur | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NDIAYE Binta | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | VAN DE MEEBERG Rachel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | MONNARD Manon | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
SIDEROT Maria
+40
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CAPANNI DIAS Thauany David | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TSCHOPP Evelyne
-3
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GARDASHKHANLI Aytaj | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | HORLAVILLE Yasmine | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | BAZYNSKI Nadja | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | IVANESCU Florentina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
GOMES Wilsa
+15
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | DIOLLOT Juliette | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CRISOSTOMO Joana
-3
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ZURNACI Ece | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TUBA Una Svetlana | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LICKUN Sandra | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | KUKA Loriana | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
POLITI Linda
+39
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | AKBULUT Sebile | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |