Lethal Dogs
Sarajevo European Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MACDONALD Neil | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 2 | STARKEL David | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Capt.
VERGNES Richard
+24
-60 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KARA Abdulaziz | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SLAMBERGER Lennart | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | NIETO CHINARRO Adrian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | PASHAYEV Ruslan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
CORRADO Robin
+33
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BENSTED Jake | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 3 | WITZIG Tom | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ADAM Michel | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | MORKA Ksawery | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MARIAC Alexandre
+28
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SVIDRAK Mykhailo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
CUSACK Scott
0
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | VAN DEN HERREWEGEN Jitse | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BAGHIROV Azhdar
-3
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HERBST Daniel | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
AGBEGNENOU Joris
-3
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GAJIC Vladimir | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NDAO Yves | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | WITASSEK Yvo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | DRAGIC Vito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ERTUG Munir
+33
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SZLACHTA Paulina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | AZAK Merve | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SAHIN Ebru | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | ESPADINHA Laura | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
VIEU Melanie
+30
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TOLEA Vanessa | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VAN DE MEEBERG Rachel | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | NDIAYE Binta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | EASTON Tinka | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
PULJIZ Ana Viktorija
+39
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CAPANNI DIAS Thauany David | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
FAWAZ Martha
-3
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | D ISANTO Nicolle | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BAZYNSKI Nadja | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | HORLAVILLE Yasmine | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | PADILLA GUERRERO Sarai | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DEVITRY Agathe
+40
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MAEKELBURG Sarah | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
LEBRETON Candice
0
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | DAHARLI Serdem | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DERKS Lieke | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PAVIC Petrunjela | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | POLITI Linda | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
KUKA Loriana
+46
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | AKBULUT Sebile | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |