Great Monkeys
Sarajevo European Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PIRIYEV Samir | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LOPES Rodrigo Costa
-3
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | IVANOV Denislav | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | AZEMA Kevin | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CORRADO Robin | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | TOKTAY Ejder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Capt.
NIETO CHINARRO Adrian
+72
-66 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GOKCEN Niyazi | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | HYSENI Fisnik | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VAN DER KOLK Yannick | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | GIVRE Cameron | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BRUDETTI Luigi
+24
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | STANOJEVIC Djordje | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
MADDALONI NOSA Bright
+1
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BULIC Josip | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 2 | L HERBIER Teo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
RIGANO Lorenzo
+19
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SZCZUROWSKI Kacper | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ZEKAJ Shpati | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KEITA Tanou | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | YERSHOV Oleksii | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
BERGAMELLI Enrico
+49
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GREENIDGE Wesley | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CAILLON Cedric | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DRAGIC Vito | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | KOLESNYK Andrii | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
AGRO Sylvain Lorenzo
+36
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BUIOK Mariia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PETIT Lois
-3
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MONNARD Manon | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PETROVIC Mila
-3
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CAPANNI DIAS Thauany David | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TSCHOPP Evelyne
-3
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GARDASHKHANLI Aytaj | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | HORLAVILLE Yasmine | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | BAZYNSKI Nadja | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | IVANESCU Florentina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
GOMES Wilsa
+15
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | VANDEMIR Hatice | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | CRISOSTOMO Joana | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | AKDENIZ Minel | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | KIROGLU Ummuhan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | COUGHLAN Aoife | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
DIOLLOT Juliette
+45
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ZURNACI Ece | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TUBA Una Svetlana | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LICKUN Sandra | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | KUKA Loriana | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
POLITI Linda
+39
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | AKBULUT Sebile | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |