Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
VERGNES Richard
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MORHOIEV Bekirbek
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PIRIYEV Samir
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GOMEZ LLORENS Pedro
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
STARKEL David
+30
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
THOMSON Scott
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
NIETO CHINARRO Adrian
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
IVANOV Denislav
+19
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KOSHLIAK Oleksandr
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
GOMES Thelmo
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MARIAC Alexandre
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KANDEMIR Bayram
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
VAN DER KOLK Yannick
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
ADAM Michel
+58
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BRUNO Emanuele
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
CAVELIUS Timo
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda
+6
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
HASIC Kerim
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MATIJASS Martin
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
L HERBIER Teo
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
RANDL Milan
+9
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HERBST Daniel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
AGBEGNENOU Joris
-3
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PRGONJIC Goran
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
WITASSEK Yvo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
NDAO Yves
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
AGRO Sylvain Lorenzo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KOLESNYK Andrii
+24
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CORCHER Sephora
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ALIYEVA Ramila
0
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KARABULUT Buketnur
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BAYRAMOVA Ulviyya
0
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HEBIB Amina Merjem
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
TRINDADE Teresa
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GERTSCH Olivia
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
UBASART MASCARO Carla
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BOZKURT Hasret
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SIKIC Tena
+33
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BULASHEVYCH Mariia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DEVITRY Agathe
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
GOMES Wilsa
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BAZYNSKI Nadja
+12
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MYERS Melissa
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KIROGLU Ummuhan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
AKDENIZ Minel
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
POGACNIK Anka
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
CVJETKO Lara
+57
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BUTTIGIEG Chloe
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
POLITI Linda
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
IGL Raffaela
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TUBA Una Svetlana
+15
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DURAND Tahina
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MARCHAND Valentine
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
HOMAN Khrystyna
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
VUKOVIC Helena
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
AKBULUT Sebile
+33
+78 kg
+293