Colossal Owls
Sarajevo European Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DUMONTIER Pierre | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | MUNRO Dylan | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PIRIYEV Samir | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | MORHOIEV Bekirbek | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | KATZ Joshua | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
VOLLEMAN Tibo
+24
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | IVANOV Denislav | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | AZEMA Kevin | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CORRADO Robin | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | TOKTAY Ejder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
NIETO CHINARRO Adrian
+36
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BATSIEV Adam | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | GEGIC Husein | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MORKA Ksawery | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ADAM Michel | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | GIVRE Cameron | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
KANDEMIR Bayram
+54
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | WESELOWSKI Kyrylo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | MARTIROSYAN Ashot Kamoevich | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | STANOJEVIC Djordje | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CAVELIUS Timo | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | AREGBA Arnaud | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
UMAYEV Abdul Malik
+42
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CASSAR Harrison | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | DEJACE Nicolas | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | AYDIN Omer | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MILETIC Toni | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | MATIJASS Martin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
CIRIC Mihailo
+54
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | AGBEGNENOU Joris | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 2 | ZEKAJ Shpati | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
HERBST Daniel
+6
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | VRACAR Igor | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | AGRO Sylvain Lorenzo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | MACHUTADZE Nodar | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | WITASSEK Yvo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
CAILLON Cedric
+33
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SZLACHTA Paulina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | AZAK Merve | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SAHIN Ebru | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | ESPADINHA Laura | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
VIEU Melanie
+30
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TOLEA Vanessa | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VAN DE MEEBERG Rachel | 0 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +18 | IJF |
Semi-Final | NDIAYE Binta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | EASTON Tinka | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Capt.
PULJIZ Ana Viktorija
+78
-52 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CAPANNI DIAS Thauany David | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TSCHOPP Evelyne
-3
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SAINT ETIENNE Perrine | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KRACHTEN Nadiah | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | IVANESCU Florentina | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | DEVITRY Agathe | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
PADILLA GUERRERO Sarai
+43
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MYERS Melissa | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KIROGLU Ummuhan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | AKDENIZ Minel | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | POGACNIK Anka | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
CVJETKO Lara
+57
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SKAZA Dona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
YILMAZ Nurcan
0
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | AKBULUT Sebile | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |