Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DUPORGE Antony
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
FERGUSON David
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
STANDKE Maximilian
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VERGNES Richard
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
WAIZENEGGER Samuel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LOPES Rodrigo Costa
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PETROSINO Mario
+48
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
YOUNG Charlie
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ZHUKOV Petr
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CAGGIANO Luca
+9
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SCHRIEVER Yerrick
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
GINER Oron
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
BATSIEV Adam
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HRISTOV Mark
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
LEVIN Ido
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
OTMANE Luca
+43
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DZAVBATYROV Schamil
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
DEMSAR Tim
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ELNAHAS Mohab
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PIETRI Loic
+12
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
L HERBIER Teo
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
BUCHEBNER Mario
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KALJULAID Klen Kristofer
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KUUSIK Mattias
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ZILKA Peter
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
IVANOV Ivaylo
+74
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
OSCARSSON Axel
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ANANI Kwadjo
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DOSEN Bojan
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
EICH Daniel
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
FONSECA Jorge
+96
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SUMBER Enkhdulguun
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
AGRO Sylvain Lorenzo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KUNSZABO Luca
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ABRAMOV Erik
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KONE Losseni
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
TUROBOYEV Utkirbek
+66
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VERSTRAETEN Jente
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
URDIALES Manon
+12
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
RICIU Cleonia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MONNARD Manon
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GIORDA Francesca
+12
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CAGGIANO Giulia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
RUIZ MURO Maria
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ERMAGANBETOVA Nilufar
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
STARKE Pauline
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TOPOLOVEC Tihea
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
STOLL Amelie
+42
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TRETNJAK Lisa
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ASKILASHVILI Eter
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
WIRTH Mirjam
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BAZYNSKI Nadja
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
DEVITRY Agathe
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
HAECKER Katharina
+66
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
AMIHAI Shaked
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MAEKELBURG Sarah
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
OLSEN Laerke
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ERIKSSON Ida
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
POGACNIK Anka
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CVJETKO Lara
+33
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
FERNANDEZ Marie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PAVIC Petrunjela
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
IGL Raffaela
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BUTTIGIEG Chloe
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
OLEK Anna Monta
+48
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ANDREWS Sydnee
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
DURAND Tahina
0
+78 kg
+561