Mad Butterflies
Prague European Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PORRAS FERREIRO Gaizka | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 3 | RYPAR Radek | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BERNABEU RICO Jaume | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LOPES Rodrigo Costa | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | VERGNES Richard | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
MERLIN Maxime
+56
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MACREZ Thomas | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | SHORT Alexander | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | NIETO CHINARRO Adrian | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SUBHONOV Rakhimjon | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GOBERT Maxime | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | SEDDOUKI Reda | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MANZI Elios
+54
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BENSTED Jake | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MAGNANI Alessandro
0
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DZAVBATYROV Schamil | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | DEMSAR Tim | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 3 | ELNAHAS Mohab | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PIETRI Loic
+12
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | L HERBIER Teo | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 3 | BUCHEBNER Mario | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KALJULAID Klen Kristofer | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KUUSIK Mattias | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | ZILKA Peter | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
IVANOV Ivaylo
+74
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | OSCARSSON Axel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ANANI Kwadjo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DOSEN Bojan | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | EICH Daniel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
FONSECA Jorge
+48
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SUMBER Enkhdulguun | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | AGRO Sylvain Lorenzo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KUNSZABO Luca | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ABRAMOV Erik | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | KONE Losseni | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
TUROBOYEV Utkirbek
+66
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GILLY Marine | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | GURBANLI Aisha | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TANZER Katharina | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
Repechage | KURBONOVA Khalimajon | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | RITIENI Alessia | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
PETITTO Sofia
+65
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GONZALEZ Judith | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | BALLESTEROS GONZALEZ Izaskun | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
STANGAR Anja
+12
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | AVANZATO Carlotta | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 3 | GRAMATIKOVA Snezhana | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TSCHOPP Evelyne | 0 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +18 | IJF |
Semi-Final | STOLL Amelie | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Final | KOVACS Kitti | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Capt.
STARKE Pauline
+120
-57 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | HAECKER Katharina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TRETNJAK Lisa
-3
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | OLSEN Laerke | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |