Lethal Dogs
Prague European Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PORRAS FERREIRO Gaizka | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 3 | RYPAR Radek | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BERNABEU RICO Jaume | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LOPES Rodrigo Costa | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | VERGNES Richard | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
MERLIN Maxime
+56
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LITWIN Przemyslaw | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | KLEMM Lukas | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | FRYER Michael | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MANZI Elios | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | PEREZ ROMAN Daniel | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
GOBERT Maxime
+42
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KING Sam | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | POWELL Daniel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BYDZOVSKY Adam
+15
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DZAVBATYROV Schamil | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | DEMSAR Tim | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 3 | ELNAHAS Mohab | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PIETRI Loic
+12
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | L HERBIER Teo | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 3 | BUCHEBNER Mario | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KALJULAID Klen Kristofer | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KUUSIK Mattias | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | ZILKA Peter | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
IVANOV Ivaylo
+74
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | OSCARSSON Axel | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ANANI Kwadjo | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DOSEN Bojan | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Final | EICH Daniel | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Capt.
FONSECA Jorge
+96
-100 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SHERRINGTON Christopher | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | ABRAMOV Erik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BORCHASHVILLI Movli
+6
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BODNAROVA Tereza | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR Mireia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RITIENI Alessia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | VARGAS LEY Mary Dee | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
VIEU Melanie
+21
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MONNARD Manon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
PETROVIC Nadezda
0
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CAGGIANO Giulia | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | RUIZ MURO Maria | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ERMAGANBETOVA Nilufar | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | STARKE Pauline | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | TOPOLOVEC Tihea | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
STOLL Amelie
+42
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | DEVITRY Agathe | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
FISCHER Malin
+4
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | STOLZE Friederike | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | NILSSON Matilda | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PREVOT Ines
+12
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TYTLER Rachel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | GODBOUT Coralie | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PEREZ GOMEZ Lucia | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BUTTIGIEG Chloe | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | PAVIC Petrunjela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
FABER Christina
+39
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TAVANO Asya | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |