Flying Predators
Prague European Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LOPES Rodrigo Costa | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
FRASCADORE Julien
-3
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | DAHLIN Alexander | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | MANZI Elios | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
NIETO CHINARRO Adrian
+15
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | THOMAS Peter | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MROWCZYNSKI Wiktor
0
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MESKO Mikulas | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Round 3 | GISMONDO Andrea | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BRIAND Etienne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | SVOBODA Jan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Capt.
URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso
+48
-81 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SACHL Oliver | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | KALJULAID Klen Kristofer | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KRIEBER GAGNON Louis
+3
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MAI Louis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KUCZERA Piotr
0
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | JAMIYAN Enkhbulag | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | DENGG Lisa | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VARGAS LEY Mary Dee | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | RITIENI Alessia | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia
+63
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VAN DE MEEBERG Rachel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
JAVADIAN Yasmin
0
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MUENCH Jadzia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | SOLLEY Lanina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TOPOLOVEC Tihea | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KOVACS Kitti | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | TSCHOPP Evelyne | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
EQUISOAIN Jaione
+36
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VASILIAUSKAITE Aida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |