Flaming Vultures
Prague European Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DUPORGE Antony | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | FERGUSON David | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 3 | STANDKE Maximilian | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VERGNES Richard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | WAIZENEGGER Samuel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | LOPES Rodrigo Costa | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PETROSINO Mario
+48
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BURNS Nathon | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | WAKES Henry | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 3 | FERNANDEZ CAMPILLO Diego | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PEREZ ROMAN Daniel | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SEDDOUKI Reda | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | SUBHONOV Rakhimjon | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CORRADO Robin
+52
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ARANDA OLALLA Jose Antonio | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GABA Joan-Benjamin
-3
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GEORGAKIS Odysseas | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | FALCONE Tiziano | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | BEN HAROCH Segev | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | FERNANDO Joao | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | ALLABERDIEV Ramazon | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | MAKINEN Oskari | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
DJALO Alpha Oumar
+55
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | L HERBIER Teo | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 3 | BUCHEBNER Mario | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KALJULAID Klen Kristofer | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KUUSIK Mattias | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | ZILKA Peter | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
IVANOV Ivaylo
+74
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | OSCARSSON Axel | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ANANI Kwadjo | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DOSEN Bojan | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Final | EICH Daniel | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Capt.
FONSECA Jorge
+96
-100 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SUMBER Enkhdulguun | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | AGRO Sylvain Lorenzo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KUNSZABO Luca | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ABRAMOV Erik | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | KONE Losseni | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
TUROBOYEV Utkirbek
+66
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | VERSTRAETEN Jente | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
URDIALES Manon
+12
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | RICIU Cleonia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | MONNARD Manon | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GIORDA Francesca
+12
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | AVANZATO Carlotta | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | GRAMATIKOVA Snezhana | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TSCHOPP Evelyne | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | STOLL Amelie | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | KOVACS Kitti | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
STARKE Pauline
+60
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TRETNJAK Lisa | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | ASKILASHVILI Eter | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | WIRTH Mirjam | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BAZYNSKI Nadja | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | DEVITRY Agathe | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
HAECKER Katharina
+66
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | AMIHAI Shaked | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | MAEKELBURG Sarah | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | OLSEN Laerke | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ERIKSSON Ida | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | POGACNIK Anka | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CVJETKO Lara
+33
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TYTLER Rachel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | GODBOUT Coralie | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PEREZ GOMEZ Lucia | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BUTTIGIEG Chloe | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | PAVIC Petrunjela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
FABER Christina
+39
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ANDREWS Sydnee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |