Defiant Dragons
Prague European Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ALBU Alin | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 3 | CARRANZA MORENO Alberto | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LOPES Rodrigo Costa | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Repechage | BERNABEU RICO Jaume | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Capt.
FECZKO Csanad
+42
-60 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GOMES Benjamin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SOTILLO GOMEZ Carlos
-3
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | OLARU Adrian | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | ADAM Michel | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | STODOLSKI Adam | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
TOTH Botond
+18
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KOUROS Antoni | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | MCWATT Stuart | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MUSIL Jaromir
+9
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TASSIER Loris | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | ZILKA Peter | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ARENCIBIA Alexandre
+15
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | OSCARSSON Axel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BANCHUK Stanislav
0
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GREENIDGE Wesley | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | BAKHTIYOROV Shokhrukhkhon | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KONE Losseni | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | ALLERSTORFER Daniel | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | ABRAMOV Erik | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
FIZEL Marius
+27
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | VERSTRAETEN Jente | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
URDIALES Manon
+12
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | JAVADIAN Yasmin | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | PIERUCCI Giulia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PULJIZ Ana Viktorija | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | STERE Elena | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | BALLESTEROS GONZALEZ Izaskun | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
VAN DE MEEBERG Rachel
+30
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GRABNER Lisa | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | TSCHOPP Evelyne | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
KEMPF Anne
+19
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | JAWOROWSKI Naemi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SILAGADZE Indira
0
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SCHUCHTER Anna-Lena | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | COUGHLAN Aoife | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
VIOLIC Andela
+15
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MACKEY Hayley | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | OLEK Anna Monta | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
FERNANDEZ Marie
+12
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ANDREWS Sydnee | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |