Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PETROSINO Mario
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DUPORGE Antony
-3
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
OLIVEIRA Goncalo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SEDDOUKI Reda
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BORCHASHVILI Kimran
+12
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CANO GARCIA Jorge
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
IVANKA Filip
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
OTMANE Luca
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
STODOLSKI Adam
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CENTRACCHIO Luigi
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
HRISTOV Mark
+54
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GEORGAKIS Odysseas
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
FALCONE Tiziano
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
BEN HAROCH Segev
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
FERNANDO Joao
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ALLABERDIEV Ramazon
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MAKINEN Oskari
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
DJALO Alpha Oumar
+55
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
L HERBIER Teo
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
BUCHEBNER Mario
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KALJULAID Klen Kristofer
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KUUSIK Mattias
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ZILKA Peter
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
IVANOV Ivaylo
+74
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
OSCARSSON Axel
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ANANI Kwadjo
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DOSEN Bojan
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
EICH Daniel
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
FONSECA Jorge
+96
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SUMBER Enkhdulguun
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
AGRO Sylvain Lorenzo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KUNSZABO Luca
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ABRAMOV Erik
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KONE Losseni
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
TUROBOYEV Utkirbek
+66
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GILLY Marine
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
GURBANLI Aisha
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TANZER Katharina
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KURBONOVA Khalimajon
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
RITIENI Alessia
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
PETITTO Sofia
+65
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MARTIN GALLARDO Patricia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
BADICEANU Florina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VAN DE MEEBERG Rachel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
NDIAYE Binta
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MONNARD Manon
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
PULJIZ Ana Viktorija
+45
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
AVANZATO Carlotta
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
GRAMATIKOVA Snezhana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TSCHOPP Evelyne
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
STOLL Amelie
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KOVACS Kitti
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
STARKE Pauline
+60
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BORTAS Dora
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
HAECKER Katharina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ASKILASHVILI Eter
+12
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
AMIHAI Shaked
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MAEKELBURG Sarah
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
OLSEN Laerke
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ERIKSSON Ida
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
POGACNIK Anka
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CVJETKO Lara
+33
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BUTTIGIEG Chloe
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MICHAELIDOU Zanet
-3
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BOUSBAA DAB Nisrin
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
FUSEAU Laura
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PAULUSOVA Marketa
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SOMKHISHVILI Sophio
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TAVANO Asya
+24
+78 kg
+590