Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
REA Diego
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
LATSCHINJAN Hratschik
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ROUSSEL Yohan
+9
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LITWIN Przemyslaw
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KLEMM Lukas
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
FRYER Michael
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MANZI Elios
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PEREZ ROMAN Daniel
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
GOBERT Maxime
+42
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MARTELL Sean
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KORDULA Daniel
-3
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BRUNO Emanuele
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MADDALONI NOSA Bright
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
PIETRI Loic
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ALLABERDIEV Ramazon
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
FERNANDO Joao
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BRIAND Etienne
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
ELNAHAS Mohab
+75
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
VAN DEN HERREWEGEN Jitse
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ZARUDNEVS Aleksejs
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ZILKA Peter
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
YOUNG Keagan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KUUSIK Mattias
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
BORCHASHVILI Wachid
+33
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DUDY David
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
AGBEGNENOU Joris
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GEORGIEV Boris
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MAI Louis
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
THOMPSON Rhys
+30
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SUMBER Enkhdulguun
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
AGRO Sylvain Lorenzo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KUNSZABO Luca
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ABRAMOV Erik
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KONE Losseni
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
TUROBOYEV Utkirbek
+66
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GILLY Marine
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
GURBANLI Aisha
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TANZER Katharina
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KURBONOVA Khalimajon
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
RITIENI Alessia
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
PETITTO Sofia
+65
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MARTIN GALLARDO Patricia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
BADICEANU Florina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VAN DE MEEBERG Rachel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
NDIAYE Binta
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MONNARD Manon
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
PULJIZ Ana Viktorija
+45
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
AVANZATO Carlotta
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
GRAMATIKOVA Snezhana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TSCHOPP Evelyne
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
STOLL Amelie
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KOVACS Kitti
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
STARKE Pauline
+60
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MANOVA Yoana
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
OBERAN Iva
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GARDASHKHANLI Aytaj
+16
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
AMIHAI Shaked
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MAEKELBURG Sarah
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
OLSEN Laerke
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ERIKSSON Ida
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
POGACNIK Anka
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
CVJETKO Lara
+66
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TCHANTURIA Mariam
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
OLEK Anna Monta
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SCHMID Lea
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
FABER Christina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
PAVIC Petrunjela
+24
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PAULUSOVA Marketa
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
RADIC Tina
-3
+78 kg
+525