Colossal Cows
Prague European Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FRASCADORE Julien | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | LATSCHINJAN Hratschik | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | FECZKO Csanad | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MERLIN Maxime | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | PETROSINO Mario | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
LOPES Rodrigo Costa
+42
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MACREZ Thomas | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | SHORT Alexander | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | NIETO CHINARRO Adrian | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SUBHONOV Rakhimjon | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GOBERT Maxime | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | SEDDOUKI Reda | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MANZI Elios
+54
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | RADVANSZKI Szilard | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | MARTELL Sean | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | ELBAZ Yehonatan | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ARANDA OLALLA Jose Antonio | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | POWELL Daniel | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | HRISTOV Mark | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
CENTRACCHIO Luigi
+51
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MYLONELIS Athanasios | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | SCHREDER Leon | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GISMONDO Andrea
+24
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | EDLUND Markus | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | KABHULIANI Ilia | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | GRANDHAIE Hugo | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
RIGANO Lorenzo
+21
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | OSCARSSON Axel | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ANANI Kwadjo | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DOSEN Bojan | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Final | EICH Daniel | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Capt.
FONSECA Jorge
+96
-100 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SUMBER Enkhdulguun | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | AGRO Sylvain Lorenzo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KUNSZABO Luca | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ABRAMOV Erik | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | KONE Losseni | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
TUROBOYEV Utkirbek
+66
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GILLY Marine | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | GURBANLI Aisha | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TANZER Katharina | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
Repechage | KURBONOVA Khalimajon | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | RITIENI Alessia | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
PETITTO Sofia
+65
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | RICIU Cleonia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | MONNARD Manon | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GIORDA Francesca
+12
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | STOLL Amelie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
CAGGIANO Giulia
0
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | JAWOROWSKI Naemi | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | GARDASHKHANLI Aytaj | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | HERRMANN Vivian | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | IVANESCU Florentina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
OBERAN Iva
+24
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | AMIHAI Shaked | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | MAEKELBURG Sarah | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | OLSEN Laerke | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ERIKSSON Ida | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | POGACNIK Anka | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |