Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GOMEZ LLORENS Pedro
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
WAIZENEGGER Samuel
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
MATEI Alexandru
+19
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MACREZ Thomas
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SHORT Alexander
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
NIETO CHINARRO Adrian
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SUBHONOV Rakhimjon
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GOBERT Maxime
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SEDDOUKI Reda
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MANZI Elios
+54
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NUNES DOS SANTOS Claudio
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SAHAR Sagiv
-3
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GEORGAKIS Odysseas
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
FALCONE Tiziano
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
BEN HAROCH Segev
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
FERNANDO Joao
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ALLABERDIEV Ramazon
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MAKINEN Oskari
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
DJALO Alpha Oumar
+55
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
VAN DEN HERREWEGEN Jitse
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ZARUDNEVS Aleksejs
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ZILKA Peter
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
YOUNG Keagan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KUUSIK Mattias
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
BORCHASHVILI Wachid
+33
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
OSCARSSON Axel
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ANANI Kwadjo
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DOSEN Bojan
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
EICH Daniel
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
FONSECA Jorge
+96
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DIMITROV Ivaylo
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
NDAO Yves
+1
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PEREZ SOLER Eva
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
TANZER Katharina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BALABAN Anastasiia
+12
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
RICIU Cleonia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MONNARD Manon
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GIORDA Francesca
+12
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
POLASKOVA Kristyna
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KEMPF Anne
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
STARKE Pauline
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ERMAGANBETOVA Nilufar
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
EQUISOAIN Jaione
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
TSCHOPP Evelyne
+57
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
HERRMANN Vivian
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
HORLAVILLE Yasmine
0
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
OLSEN Laerke
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ESPOSITO Martina
-3
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TCHANTURIA Mariam
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
OLEK Anna Monta
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SCHMID Lea
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
FABER Christina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
PAVIC Petrunjela
+24
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PAULUSOVA Marketa
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
RADIC Tina
-3
+78 kg
+354