Mad Squid
Paris Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | AGUDOO Zeo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MKHEIDZE Luka | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
Repechage | VERSTRAETEN Jorre | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | HUSEYNOV Karamat | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
PAPINASHVILI Jaba
+37
-60 kg
NINIASHVILI Bagrati
0
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DJOUKAEV Turpal | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | CARGNIN Daniel | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NJIE Faye | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BASILE Fabio | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
HASHIMOTO Soichi
+24
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BERLINER Kell | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | ALBAYRAK Vedat | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | FUJIWARA Sotaro | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | MUKI Sagi | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PIETRI Loic
+15
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MUNGAI Nicholas
0
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GONZALEZ Asley | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PALTCHIK Peter | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | KUCZERA Piotr | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | IIDA Kentaro | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BUZACARINI Rafael
+18
-100 kg
Capt.
HARASAWA Hisayoshi
0
+100 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | OH Yeonju | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TSUNODA Natsumi | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | LIMA Amanda | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | MENZ Katharina | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
PONT Blandine
+33
-48 kg
RAMOS Joana
0
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LIMA Jessica | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
HOLGUIN Mariah
-3
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SZYMANSKA Angelika | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | VERMEER Sanne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
LEE Juyeon
+12
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TSERENDULAM Enkhchimeg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
STOUT Nicole
0
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | YOON Hyunji | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TAKAYAMA Rika
-3
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ASSELAH Sonia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |