Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Lethal Rabbits

Paris Grand Slam

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 UZB BARATOV Dilshodbek +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Quarter-Final KOR LEE Harim +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Semi-Final AZE HUSEYNOV Karamat 0 +8 0 +10 +18 IJF
Final KOR JEON Seungbeom +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Capt.
JPN

NAGAYAMA Ryuju

+108
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ANG PEDRO Edmilson +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final USA RAMIREZ Isaiah +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final MGL YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze FRA BOUBA Daikii +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
GEO

MARGVELASHVILI Vazha

+40
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 MAD ANDRIAMANANTSOA Maminirina rico +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Round 2 FRA OTMANE Luca +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final MGL TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final JPN HASHIMOTO Soichi 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze FRA AXUS Benjamin 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ITA

BASILE Fabio

+31
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 FRA GNAMIEN Tizie 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final CAN GAUTHIER DRAPEAU Francois +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final BEL CHOUCHI Sami 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final JPN FUJIWARA Sotaro 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
GEO

GRIGALASHVILI Tato

+31
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 CZE KLAMMERT David +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 TJK USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final FRA MATHIEU Alexis 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
Repechage UZB BOBONOV Davlat 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ITA

PARLATI Christian

+31
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 SUI EICH Daniel 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
FRA

IDDIR Alexandre

-3
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 CUB GRANDA Andy 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final KOR KIM Minjong 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage FRA SANAL Emre 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Bronze JPN KAGEURA Kokoro 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
FRA

ANDREEV Guerman

+9
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 TUR AZAK Merve 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Quarter-Final BRA LIMA Amanda 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Semi-Final JPN TSUNODA Natsumi 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze FRA LEGOUX CLEMENT Melanie +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
JPN

KOGA Wakana

+30
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 CIV FOFANA Salimata +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final POL KALETA Aleksandra +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final JPN SHISHIME Ai +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final KOS KRASNIQI Distria 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
FRA

BUCHARD Amandine

+51
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 CUB ODELIN GARCIA Arnaes +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 POL KOWALCZYK Julia 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
FRA

VELLOZZI Ophelie

+9
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ALG BELKADI Amina 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
FRA

YVIN Cloe

+4
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 JPN NIIZOE Saki 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
FRA

PREVOT Ines

0
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 FRA POSVITE Fanny Estelle 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
NED

VAN HEEMST Yael

0
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ALG ASSELAH Sonia 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
CUB

NARINO CASTELLANO Thalia

-3
+78 kg

+338