Lethal Crabs
Paris Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | AGUDOO Zeo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MKHEIDZE Luka | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
Repechage | VERSTRAETEN Jorre | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | HUSEYNOV Karamat | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
PAPINASHVILI Jaba
+37
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PEDRO Edmilson | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RAMIREZ Isaiah | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Bronze | BOUBA Daikii | +20 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +32 | IJF |
Capt.
MARGVELASHVILI Vazha
+80
-66 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | STODOLSKI Adam | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | HRISTOV Mark | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | AXUS Benjamin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GABA Joan-Benjamin
+18
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BERLINER Kell | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | ALBAYRAK Vedat | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | FUJIWARA Sotaro | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | MUKI Sagi | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PIETRI Loic
+15
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KLAMMERT David | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MATHIEU Alexis | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
Repechage | BOBONOV Davlat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
PARLATI Christian
+31
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | WON Jonghoon | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | CATHARINA Simeon | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KORREL Michael | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | NIKIFOROV Toma | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | BUZACARINI Rafael | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
IIDA Kentaro
+45
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ANDREEV Guerman | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GRANDA Andy
-3
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MORAND Priscilla | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KOGA Wakana | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | PONT Blandine | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LIMA Amanda
+3
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BALLESTEROS GONZALEZ Izaskun | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | BISHRELT Khorloodoi | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
JUNG Yerin
+9
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LIEN Chen-Ling | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | MOKDAR Faiza | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SILVA Rafaela
+3
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GUIMENDEGO Nadia Matchiko | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | ZACHOVA Renata | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VERMEER Sanne | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SZYMANSKA Angelika | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | DOI Masako | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
NABEKURA Nami
+69
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PREVOT Ines | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | PORTELA Maria | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | PINOT Margaux | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |