Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BARATOV Dilshodbek
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LEE Harim
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
HUSEYNOV Karamat
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
JEON Seungbeom
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
NAGAYAMA Ryuju
+54
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TEMELKOV Bozhidar
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LIMA Willian
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
AN Baul
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SAHA Luukas
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
TANAKA Ryoma
+36
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DJOUKAEV Turpal
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
CARGNIN Daniel
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
NJIE Faye
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+18
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BASILE Fabio
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
HASHIMOTO Soichi
+48
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MORALES Tomas
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SCHIMIDT Guilherme
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KEITA Ibrahim
+12
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MATHIEU Alexis
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DICHEV Daniel
-3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KUMRIC Zlatko
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
CLERGET Axel
+1
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DJIGUIBA Hermann
-3
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
AZAK Merve
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LIMA Amanda
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TSUNODA Natsumi
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LEGOUX CLEMENT Melanie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
KOGA Wakana
+30
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
FOFANA Salimata
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KALETA Aleksandra
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SHISHIME Ai
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KRASNIQI Distria
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
BUCHARD Amandine
+51
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LIEN Chen-Ling
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MOKDAR Faiza
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SILVA Rafaela
+3
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
FAZLIU Laura
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
RENSHALL Lucy
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VAN DEN BERG Geke
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
NABEKURA Nami
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DOI Masako
+33
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PINOT Margaux
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GOMEZ FERIA Idelannis
0
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
LEE Jeongyun
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
AUSMA Natascha
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
YOON Hyunji
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
MALONGA Madeleine
+15
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ASSELAH Sonia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KIM Hayun
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TOMITA Wakaba
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DICKO Romane
+24
+78 kg
+301