Flaming Lions
Paris Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BARATOV Dilshodbek | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LEE Harim | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | HUSEYNOV Karamat | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Final | JEON Seungbeom | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
NAGAYAMA Ryuju
+54
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BERLINER Ari | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BOUBA Daikii | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TANAKA Ryoma | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
AN Baul
+24
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DJOUKAEV Turpal | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | CARGNIN Daniel | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NJIE Faye | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BASILE Fabio | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
HASHIMOTO Soichi
+24
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BERLINER Kell | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | ALBAYRAK Vedat | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | FUJIWARA Sotaro | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | MUKI Sagi | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PIETRI Loic
+15
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NDION Isidore Vann-Dieuveil | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | GVINIASHVILI Beka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
CAROLY Eniel
+12
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PALTCHIK Peter | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
AGBEGNENOU Joris
-3
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NASCIMENTO Juscelino | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KAGEURA Kokoro | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | PUUMALAINEN Martti | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | KIM Minjong | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TERHEC Joseph
+15
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | AZAK Merve | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LIMA Amanda | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TSUNODA Natsumi | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | LEGOUX CLEMENT Melanie | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
KOGA Wakana
+30
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FOFANA Salimata | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KALETA Aleksandra | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SHISHIME Ai | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | KRASNIQI Distria | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Capt.
BUCHARD Amandine
+102
-52 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LEGENTIL Christianne | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PERISIC Marica | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TAMAOKI Momo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
GNETO Priscilla
+33
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FAZLIU Laura | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RENSHALL Lucy | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VAN DEN BERG Geke | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | NABEKURA Nami | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DOI Masako
+33
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NIIZOE Saki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |