Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BARATOV Dilshodbek
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LEE Harim
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
HUSEYNOV Karamat
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
JEON Seungbeom
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
NAGAYAMA Ryuju
+54
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BOUBA Daikii
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BATTOGTOKH Erkhembayar
0
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GINER Oron
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
HASHIMOTO Soichi
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
CARGNIN Daniel
+15
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
JOUBERT Quentin
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
PIETRI Loic
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CHOUCHI Sami
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MUKI Sagi
+15
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KLAMMERT David
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MATHIEU Alexis
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BOBONOV Davlat
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
PARLATI Christian
+31
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
OLIVAR Cedric
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
TUROBOYEV Muzaffarbek
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
+12
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SANAL Emre
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
NDIAYE Mbagnick
0
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MORAND Priscilla
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KOGA Wakana
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
PONT Blandine
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LIMA Amanda
+3
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MOSDIER Anais
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GILES Chelsie
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KOCHER Fabienne
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BUCHARD Amandine
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
KRASNIQI Distria
+74
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LIEN Chen-Ling
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MOKDAR Faiza
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SILVA Rafaela
+3
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BELKADI Amina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin
-3
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
HAN Heeju
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
NIIZOE Saki
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ISSOUFI Kaila
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MATIC Barbara
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly
+21
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DUDENAITE Migle Julija
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MALONGA Madeleine
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
UMEKI Mami
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
REID Emma
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
LEE Jeongyun
+50
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
WILLIAMS Mackenzie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DICKO Romane
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
FONTAINE Lea
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
KIM Hayun
+30
+78 kg
+305