Defiant Dragons
Paris Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KUWABARA Allan | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | VERSTRAETEN Jorre | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Capt.
VALADIER PICARD Romain
+6
-60 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | RAMIREZ Isaiah | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian
0
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | STODOLSKI Adam | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | HRISTOV Mark | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | AXUS Benjamin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GABA Joan-Benjamin
+18
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CONNOLLY Elliott | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 2 | BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KIM Jonghoon
+6
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BALANTA Francisco
0
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GEORGIEV Boris | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | BUZACARINI Rafael | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GONZALEZ Asley
+9
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NASCIMENTO Juscelino | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KAGEURA Kokoro | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | PUUMALAINEN Martti | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | KIM Minjong | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TERHEC Joseph
+15
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BAVUUDORJ Baasankhuu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
LEE Hyekyeong
0
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KOCHER Fabienne | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DEVICTOR Chloe
-3
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SILVA Rafaela | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LIEN Chen-Ling
-3
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GUIMENDEGO Nadia Matchiko | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | ZACHOVA Renata | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VERMEER Sanne | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SZYMANSKA Angelika | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | DOI Masako | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
NABEKURA Nami
+69
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MAEKELBURG Sarah | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | MATIC Barbara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima
+15
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DUDENAITE Migle Julija | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MALONGA Madeleine | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | UMEKI Mami | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | REID Emma | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
LEE Jeongyun
+50
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TOMITA Wakaba | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |