Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BARATOV Dilshodbek
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LEE Harim
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
HUSEYNOV Karamat
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+18
|
IJF
|
Final
|
JEON Seungbeom
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
NAGAYAMA Ryuju
+108
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BERLINER Ari
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BOUBA Daikii
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TANAKA Ryoma
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
AN Baul
+24
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
AXUS Benjamin
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ORUJOV Rustam
-3
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PIETRI Loic
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GRIGALASHVILI Tato
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
FUJIWARA Sotaro
+49
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KLAMMERT David
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MATHIEU Alexis
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BOBONOV Davlat
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
PARLATI Christian
+31
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KUMRIC Zlatko
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
CLERGET Axel
+1
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BALABAN Anastasiia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PONT Blandine
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KOGA Wakana
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BAVUUDORJ Baasankhuu
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
TSUNODA Natsumi
+45
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MOSDIER Anais
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GILES Chelsie
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KOCHER Fabienne
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BUCHARD Amandine
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KRASNIQI Distria
+37
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MUCUNGUI Diassonema
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
LIBEER Mina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KOWALCZYK Julia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TAMAOKI Momo
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
FUNAKUBO Haruka
+72
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
FAZLIU Laura
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
RENSHALL Lucy
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VAN DEN BERG Geke
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
NABEKURA Nami
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DOI Masako
+33
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PREVOT Ines
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
PORTELA Maria
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
PINOT Margaux
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NIIZOE Saki
+51
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LUCHT Renee
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SOUZA Beatriz
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TOLOFUA Julia
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
DICKO Romane
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
TOMITA Wakaba
+42
+78 kg
+490