Colossal Mice
Paris Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KOKOLAYEV Matan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VERSTRAETEN Jorre | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MKHEIDZE Luka | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | NAGAYAMA Ryuju | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
JEON Seungbeom
+42
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BERLINER Ari | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BOUBA Daikii | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TANAKA Ryoma | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
AN Baul
+24
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KODA Julio Cesar | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GABA Joan-Benjamin | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | AKHADOV Shakhram | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | HASHIMOTO Soichi | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
+48
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KEITA Ibrahim | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MORALES Tomas
-3
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | JEON Jiwon | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MURAO Sanshiro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | PARLATI Christian | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | GVINIASHVILI Beka | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
BOBONOV Davlat
+45
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BOUAMAR Mustapha Yasser | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | NIKIFOROV Toma | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
BATKHUYAG Gonchigsuren
+13
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DJIGUIBA Hermann
-3
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PONT Blandine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
OH Yeonju
0
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FOFANA Salimata | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KALETA Aleksandra | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SHISHIME Ai | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | KRASNIQI Distria | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Capt.
BUCHARD Amandine
+102
-52 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ODELIN GARCIA Arnaes | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | KOWALCZYK Julia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
VELLOZZI Ophelie
+9
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BELKADI Amina | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
YVIN Cloe
+4
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SOBIERAJSKA Katarzyna | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ISSOUFI Kaila | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | NIIZOE Saki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | ONO Yoko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna
+12
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TCHEUMEO Audrey | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MALZAHN Luise
-3
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ASSELAH Sonia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |